F.R.M.C: Home Communiqué Maroc /Résultats championnats cyclisme 2019

Maroc /Résultats championnats cyclisme 2019

Maroc /Résultats championnats cyclisme 2019

************** Route **************

Elites - Hommes :

1- Adil EL ARBAOUI  (CAKC Khénifra)

Elites - Filles :

1- Fatima Zahra EL HYANI (KAC Kenitra )

2- Siham ES-SADDY (AVC Safi)

3- Amira LEMTI (USC CAsablanca)

U23 - Hommes :

1- Hamza BOUGRINE (Atlas Azrou)

2- Lahcen EL MAJDOUBI (Tanger)

3- Ilyass BEN OTHMANE(Chabab Marrakech)

Junior - Filles

1- (CAKC Khénifra)

Junior Hommes :

1- Hamza BOUGRINE (AVAA Atlas Azrou)

************** CLM **************

Elites - Hommes :

1- CHOKRI ELMEHDI- Fath Union Sport

2- EL KOURAJI MOHCINE- Union Sportive Casablancaise

3- KOUNA ABDESSADEK- Association Union Benslimane Cyclisme

4- KHAFI OUSSAMA- Velo Vert Casa

5- EL ARBAOUI  ADIL- Club Chabab Atlas Khenifra de Cyclisme

6- TAHIRI YOUNESS- Olympic Club de Khouribga

7- BDADOU YOUSSEF- Association Vélo Atlas Azrou

8- CHAQRI AZIZ- Union Sportive Casablancaise

9- TAHIRI YASSER- Association Vélo Atlas Azrou

10- EL BASRI SOUFIANE- Club Chabab Atlas Khenifra de Cyclisme

11- IBOURK MOHAMED- Kawkab Athletic Club de Marrakech

12- KHEREDDINE SAAD- Club Alismailia de Cyclisme Meknès

13- EL AROUSI AYOUB- Club Jeunesse Sportive Kasri pour Velo

14- ELARBAOUI FAYCAL- Club Cycliste Municipal Taourirt

15- ZAHRAOUI AHMED- Association Union Benslimane Cyclisme

16- HAMOU-SAID MOUHSIN- Club Jeunesse Sportive Kasri pour Velo

17- ABARAN BILAL- Association Cyclisme de Nador

18- SALMAN AZZAOUI- Association Ahli Cyclisme Tifelt

19- SBAI  YASSINE- Fath Union Sport

20- RIGGOU MOHAMMED- Union Sportive Oujda

21- AGHAD TAOUFIK- Association Najah Souss Agadir

22- HAJJOUB MOHAMED- Velo Club Khouribga

23- AYAR  BADR- Athletic Club Cycliste Casablancaise

24- HAJIB YOUNESS- Olympic Sportif Casablancais de Cyclisme

25- AZIKI AMINE- Club Alismailia de Cyclisme Meknès

26- ETTARFI M'HAMMED- Association Sportive Salaoui de Cyclisme

27- EL AZHARI MOUNIR- Velo Vert Casa

28- SAMMAM REDOUANE- Association Najah Souss Agadir

29- MOUIRET REDA - Association Global du Cyclisme de Settat

30- MTITOU CHAOUKI- Velo Club Fes

31- ES-SAYDY AMINE- Velo Club Khouribga

32- OUHMOUCH MUSTAPHA- Club Sportif Tafilalet

33- ABRACH MOHAMED- Association Wifak Tit Mellil de Cyclisme

34- RIBANI MOHAMED- Association Sportive Salaoui de Cyclisme

35- GRYACH MOUAD- Union Sportive Fassie

36- OUISSAD ISMAIL- Association Jeunesse Derb El Fokara Sport et developpement

37- BOUARDI RACHID- Association Sportive Club Jeunesse Rhamna de Cyclisme

38- EL GOUMRI KHALID- Association du Cyclisme de Taroudant

39- EL MOHAMMADI KOSSAY- CCMO

40- SAADAOUI MOHAMED- Association Soukour Sahara de Cyclisme Laayoune

41- TAKKOUK MOHAMED- Club Cyclisme Nouvelle Génération

42- MERJAOUI BOUCHAIB- Association Jeunesse Derb El Fokara Sport et developpement

43- EZZAMANI ISMAIL- Association du Cyclisme de Taroudant

44- ELBAZ NOUREDDINE- Association Soukour Sahara de Cyclisme Laayoune

45- ACHARKI MOHAMED- Association Cyclisme de Nador

U23 - Hommes

1- Oussama KHAFI (VVC Casablanca)

Elites - Filles :

1- ES-SADDY SIHAM Association Vélo du Champions de Safi

2- EL HAYANI FATIMA ZAHRA UCK DE VANNES

3- BENAJI MOUNIA Union Sportive Oujda

4- NAFIA JIHAD Olympique Khouribga de Cyclisme

5- LAMETI AMIRA Union Sportive Casablancaise

6- ELATRASSI OUMAIMA Fath Union Sport

Junior - Hommes

1- EL MEJDOUBI  LAHCEN- Club Cyclisme Detroit de Tanger

2- BOUGRINE HAMZA- Association Vélo Atlas Azrou

3- KARROUMI MOHAMED REDA- Association Jeunes Cyclistes de Marrakech

4- BENOTHMAN ILIAS- Association Jeunes Cyclistes de Marrakech

5- ECHAHED AHMED- Union Sportive Casablancaise

6- SANBOULI IMAD- Union Sportive Casablancaise

7- HAMZA AYOUB- Olympic Sportif Casablancais de Cyclisme

8- EL HAMDAOUI  HAMZA - Association Vélo Atlas Azrou

9- CHARAF ILIAS- Fath Union Sport

10- DANANE YOUSSEF- Mouloudia Club Oujda

11- AZZA ALI- CCMO

12- MAO YOUSSEF- Velo Club Khouribga

13- EL GOUMRI ABDESSAMAD- Association du Cyclisme de Taroudant

14- KABLI MOHAMED- Association Jeunesse Derb El Fokara Sport et developpement

15- BANIZZA FAHD- Kawkab Athletic Club de Marrakech

16- ELHILA ZAKARIA- Club Cyclisme Nouvelle Génération

17- MALIHI REDA- Olympic Club de Khouribga

18- SABER EL MEHDI- Mouloudia Club Oujda

19- MOUKHLISSE ABDELMALEK- Association Sportive Club Jeunesse Rhamna de Cyclisme

Junior - Filles

1- ZAIRI MALIKA Club Chabab Atlas Khenifra de Cyclisme

2- BOUCHAMA NOUSK Club Chabab Atlas Khenifra de Cyclisme

3- MAHJOUBI AMANI Club Roue d'Or de Mohammedia

4- ELABBOUDI NASSIRA Union Sportive Ouassani de Cyclisme

 
Sex